Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
36267109
5000.00
7250.00
36271354
3600.00
7020.00
36273624
1400.00
6481.03
36270751
3600.00
5148.00
36273380
5000.00
5000.00
36271941
3748.00
4984.84
36275880
5000.00
4650.00
36267595
2000.00
4600.00
36267430
900.00
4590.00
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Added, Dan - Wang, Tak Khunn
  • Jang S J / Park S - Prisacariu A / Radisic N
  • Falkowska, Weronika - Morvayova, Viktoria
  • Kraus, Sinja - Ushijima, Risa
29', 1st half
Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Everton U23
England, Premier League 2
10
66', 2nd half
Leixoes U23 - Famalicao U23
Portugal, U23, Youth League
21
2nd set
Sanchez Jover, Carlos - Agamenone, Franco
ITF, Monastir, Singles
10
2nd set
Bavisetti S / Thombare P G - Banerjee Y / Chaudhari V
ITF, New Delhi, Women, Doubles
10
4q
Mersin Universitesi (w) - Antalya 07 (w)
Turkey, TKBL, Women
5864
4q
Runa Moscow II - BC Khimki Moscow II
International, VTB United Youth League
5760
3rd set
Belediye Plevne - Arkas Spor Izmir
Turkey, Cup
02
5th set
GS Caltex (w) - Suwon Hillstate (w)
South Korea, V-League, Women
22
Live
Yamal-NUBK - MFC Glazov
Russia, Top League
10
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
84'
0:2
Ashdod SC - Maccabi Herzelia
Liga Alef, South
34.00 34.00 1.01     1.27 2.5 3.28 +11
2H
85'
2:0
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Super League
          1.35 2.5 2.80 +10
2H
66'
2:1
Leixoes U23 - Famalicao U23
U23, Youth League
1.15 5.10 29.00     2.05 3.5 1.65 +10
2H
69'
1:0
Hapoel Herzliya - Ironi Tiberias
Liga Alef, North
1.18 4.70 28.00     1.65 1.5 2.10 +11
2H
69'
1:2
Hakoach Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ashdod
Liga Alef, South
15.00 5.20 1.18     2.15 3.5 1.65 +15
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
1:0
Parker, Stuart - Capecchi, Daniele
Monastir, Singles
    1.70 14.5 2.00 -9.5 1.70 +9.5 2.05 +8
2nd set
1:0
Sanchez Jover, Carlos - Agamenone, Franco
Monastir, Singles
1.32 3.15 1.75 22.5 2.00 -4.5 1.90 +4.5 1.80 +11
2nd set
1:0
Bavisetti S / Thombare P G - Banerjee Y / Chaudhari V
New Delhi, Women, Doubles
1.35 3.00         +6
2nd set
1:0
Berrettini J / Nardi L - Hardt N / Pervolarakis M
Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles
1.90 1.80         +2
2nd set
0:1
Trungelliti, Marco - Coppejans, Kimmer
Gran Canaria, Singles
6.12 1.08 1.73 22.5 1.95 +3.5 1.99 -3.5 1.70 +12
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th quarter
61:50
Bursa BSB (w) - Kircicegi Bodrum (w)
TKBL, Women
    1.85 138.5 1.85 -14.5 1.93 +14.5 1.78 +10
4th quarter
58:64
Mersin Universitesi (w) - Antalya 07 (w)
TKBL, Women
6.17 1.09 1.85 147.5 1.85 +7.5 1.85 -7.5 1.85 +12
4th quarter
57:60
Runa Moscow II - BC Khimki Moscow II
VTB United Youth League
8.00 1.04 1.70 139.5 1.95 +7.5 1.85 -7.5 1.80 +12
4th quarter
53:82
KK Lovcen Cetinje - MZT Skopje
Adriatic League, Division 2
        +28.5 1.70 -28.5 1.95 +3
Halftime
53:55
Qingdao Eagles - Fujian SBS Xunxing Sturgeons
CBA
    1.90 229.5 1.80 -6.5 1.80 +6.5 1.85 +15
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
5th set
2:2
GS Caltex (w) - Suwon Hillstate (w)
V-League, Women
2.15 1.70 1.90 210.5 1.90 -0.5 2.15 +0.5 1.70 +31
3rd set
0:2
Belediye Plevne - Arkas Spor Izmir
Cup
11.00 1.02 1.80 138.5 1.95 +12.5 1.87 -12.5 1.87 +27
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
0:10
Canning Ultra Tigers - Balga
Premier League
              +12.5 2.07 -12.5 1.67 +3
1:0
Yamal-NUBK - MFC Glazov
Top League
2.65 4.15 2.17 1.61 1.42 1.70 5.5 2.03 2.07 1.67 +11
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
05.03. 16:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava - Vysehrad
Druha liga
1.24 5.80 9.70 1.05 7.60 2.53 2.5 1.44 +64
05.03. 16:00
Wadi Degla SC - Ismaily SC
Premier League
3.00 2.89 2.56 2.08 1.78 1.62 2.5 2.38 +66
05.03. 16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Ramat Gan
Division 1
2.10 3.08 3.56 1.52 2.60 1.50 2.5 2.63 +66
05.03. 16:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Shelem
Division 1
2.72 3.18 2.51 2.00 1.85 1.67 2.5 2.23 +65
05.03. 16:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Sektzia Nes Ziona
Division 1
2.97 2.97 2.46 2.13 1.75 1.47 2.5 2.72 +64
05.03. 16:00
Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Division 1
2.36 3.02 3.06 1.70 2.21 1.51 2.5 2.60 +65
05.03. 16:00
Myda Fc - Airtel Kitara
Premier League
2.05 3.35 3.35 1.50 2.40 2.65 2.5 1.40 +27
05.03. 16:00
Kampala Capital City - UPDF FC
Premier League
1.50 4.00 6.25 1.17 4.45 1.70 2.5 2.00 +27
05.03. 16:00
Al Salt - Aqaba
League Cup
1.93 3.34 3.70 1.44 2.77 1.70 2.5 2.15 +4
05.03. 16:00
FK Sloga Kraljevo - FK Radnicki 1923
League 1
10.80 4.25 1.35 6.85 1.07 1.55 2.5 2.25 +47
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
05.03. 16:00
Added, Dan - Wang, Tak Khunn
Faro, Singles
2.14 1.71 1.90 21.5 1.90 +1.5 1.94 -1.5 1.88 +23
05.03. 16:00
Jang S J / Park S - Prisacariu A / Radisic N
Antalya, Women, Doubles
1.95 1.81          
05.03. 16:00
Falkowska, Weronika - Morvayova, Viktoria
Monastir, Women, Singles
1.11 6.55 1.96 18.5 1.86 -6 1.86 +6 1.95 +23
05.03. 16:00
Kraus, Sinja - Ushijima, Risa
Monastir, Women, Singles
1.60 2.34 1.86 22 1.96 -2.5 1.90 +2.5 1.90 +23
05.03. 16:00
Pigossi, Laura - Djakovic, Mihaela
Monastir, Women, Singles
1.27 3.76 1.96 20.5 1.86 -4.5 1.90 +4.5 1.90 +23
05.03. 16:00
Scholl, Chiara - Vlasselaer, Clara
Monastir, Women, Singles
1.30 3.52 1.89 21 1.91 -4.5 1.96 +4.5 1.86 +23
05.03. 16:00
Zuk, Kacper - Arevalo, Marcelo
Davis Cup, Singles
1.20 4.55 1.86 20.5 1.96 -5 1.92 +5 1.89 +23
05.03. 16:00
Marchenko, Ilia - Cukierman, Daniel
Europe / Africa Group
1.13 6.50 1.94 19.5 1.88 -5.5 1.90 +5.5 1.90 +23
05.03. 16:30
Mikula M /Oberleitner N - Balzerani R / Forti F
Bratislava, Doubles
2.64 1.46          
05.03. 17:00
Giannessi, Alessandro - Gimeno Valero, Carlos
Gran Canaria, Singles
1.88 1.92 1.88 22 1.93 -0.5 1.94 +0.5 1.88 +23
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
05.03. 18:00
Yeni Mamak Spor - Kocaeli University
TBL
1.52 2.27 1.85 163.5 1.79 -3.5 1.81 +3.5 1.83 +3
05.03. 18:00
CAB Madeira - Ovarense
LPB
1.32 2.94 1.82 163.5 1.82 -6 1.82 +6 1.82 +29
05.03. 18:00
KK Rabotnicki - KK Sutjeska Niksic
Adriatic League, Division 2
1.64 2.03 1.78 167.5 1.86 -2 1.91 +2 1.74 +3
05.03. 19:00
Esgueira/Oli - FC Porto
LPB
13.06 1.01 1.83 149 1.81 +17 1.85 -17 1.79 +23
05.03. 19:00
AZS Umcs Lublin (w) - AZS Gorzow Wielkopolski (w)
Cup, Women
1.87 1.77 1.81 151.5 1.83 +1 1.81 -1 1.83 +3
05.03. 19:30
Spartak Pleven - BC Balkan Botevgrad
NBL
10.40 1.01 1.82 164.5 1.82 +18 1.80 -18 1.84 +29
05.03. 19:30
SK UMB Banska Bystrica (w) - BAM Poprad (w)
Extraliga, Women
2.82 1.34 1.88 112.5 1.76 +6.5 1.80 -6.5 1.84 +3
05.03. 19:30
Gernika Bizkaia (w) - Clarinos Tenerife (w)
Cup, Women
1.10 5.18 1.82 132.5 1.82 -11.5 1.82 +11.5 1.82 +46
05.03. 19:30
Salon Vilpas Vikings - Ura Basket
Korisliiga
1.04 7.16 1.82 176 1.82 -16 1.82 +16 1.82 +26
05.03. 19:30
Ktp Basket Kotka - Lapuan Korikobrat
Korisliiga
1.35 2.79 1.82 183.5 1.82 -6.5 1.83 +6.5 1.81 +27
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
05.03. 17:00
BM Benidorm - CD Bidasoa
Cup
4.19 9.10 1.47 1.96 55.5 1.86 +2.5 1.96 -2.5 1.86 +14
05.03. 19:00
DVSC Debrecen (w) - Kisvardai KC (w)
NB I, Women
1.40 11.81 4.36 1.90 54 1.90 -3.5 1.96 +3.5 1.85 +5
05.03. 19:30
Angel Ximenez P. Genil - Fraikin BM Granollers
Cup
2.54 9.51 1.88 1.96 56 1.86 +1 1.85 -1 1.97 +14
05.03. 20:00
Gyongyosi Fkk - Csurgoi KK
NB I
1.81 9.76 2.68 1.90 53.5 1.90 -1 1.88 +1 1.93 +5
05.03. 20:00
Szent Istvan (w) - Erdi Vse (w)
NB I, Women
3.49 10.50 1.54 1.90 55.5 1.90 +2.5 1.85 -2.5 1.97 +5
05.03. 20:00
TS Mks San Jaroslaw (w) - Kpr Ruch Chorzow (w)
Super League, Women
1.39 13.13 4.31 1.92 55 1.89 -4 1.96 +4 1.85 +4
05.03. 20:00
Crvenka - RK Crvena Zvezda
Super League
4.01 8.72 1.50 1.90 55.5 1.90 +2.5 1.90 -2.5 1.90 +5
Linz AG HC - HSG Graz
HLA
1.70 9.64 2.97 1.94 57.5 1.87 -1.5 1.92 +1.5 1.89 +14
05.03. 21:00
Onnereds HK (w) - Kristianstad (w)
Elitserien, Women
2.18 7.87 2.25 1.86 48.5 1.95 1.88 1.93 +14
05.03. 21:00
Ifk Skovde HK (w) - Kungalvs HK (w)
Elitserien, Women
1.79 9.03 2.78 1.90 47.5 1.90 -1 1.88 +1 1.93 +14

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK